Profissional

Confira abaixo a relação de atletas da Desportiva Ferroviária.

Felipe Higor Guedes Bento (Felipe Guedes)

Goleiro

1,89 m
Vila Velha / Espírito Santo
23/04/1985

Rio Branco-ES (2003-2005, 2008-2009); Vitória-ES (2006); CTE-ES (2010); Rio Bananal (2010)
Campeonato Capixaba (2006 e 2013); Campeonato Capixaba Série B (2012); Copa Espírito Santo (2012); Copa dos Campeões (2014); Desafio Preto e Grená (2014); Taça Unimed Vitória de Futebol (2014)
Rafael Olioza

Zagueiro

1,82 m
Teixeira de Freitas / Bahia
13/07/1990

Americano-RJ (2008-2011), Sport Capixaba-ES (2011), Aparecida-GO (2012), Morrinhos-GO (2013), São José-TO (2013), Rio Branco-ES (2014 e 2015), Desportiva Ferroviária-ES (2016 e 2017) e Vitória-ES (2017)
Campeonato Capixaba (2015 e 2016)
Rodrigo de Paula Oliveira (Rodrigo Lacraia)

Zagueiro

1,89m
Rio das Ostras / Rio de Janeiro
04/11/1985

Serrano-RJ (04-05), Rio das Ostras-RJ (05-10), Artsul-RJ (10), América-RJ (10), Rio Branco-RJ (11), Quissamã-RJ (11), América de Três Rios-RJ (12), Audax-RJ (12-13), Fátima-PORTUGAL (13-14), Macaé-RJ (15), Atlético-ES (15-16) e Goytacaz-RJ (15-16)
Série C Campeonato Brasileiro (2015)
Rafael Andrade Silva (Rafael Andrade)

Lateral Direito

1,60m
Rio de Janeiro / Rio de Janeiro
01/04/1995

Itaboraí-RJ (2016-2017)
Nerison Santos (Ramires)

Lateral Direito

1,79m
Vitória / Espírito Santo
09/02/1996

Vitória-ES (2014) e Espírito Santo-ES (2015)
Campeonato Capixaba Série B (2015)
Ernani do Nascimento Germano (Ernani)

Lateral Esquerdo

1,85 m
São João da Barra / Rio de Janeiro
16/07/1984

Americano-RJ, Iraty-PR, Marília-SP, Juventude-SC, América-RJ, Joinville-SC, Vasco da Gama-RJ, Vitória-BA, Duque de Caxias-RJ, Boavista-RJ, Vila Nova-GO, Macaé-RJ, Cabofriense-RJ, Cuiabá-MT, Mamoré-MG, Madureira-RJ, Ypiranga-RS e Guarani-SP
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B (2009), Campeonato Brasileiro Série C (2014) e Vice Campeonato Brasileiro Série C (2016)
Davi de Andrade Souza (Davi)

Lateral Esquerdo

1,71 m
São Paulo / São Paulo
16/06/1991

Friburguense-RJ (2011), Sampaio Corrêa-RJ (2012-2015), Boavista-RJ (2015-2017) e Carapebus/Campos-RJ (2017)
Vice Campeonato Carioca Série B (2011)
Gean Miller Guimarães Gomes (Gean Miller)

Volante

1,81 m
Campos dos Goytacazes / Rio de Janeiro
18/11/1993

Friburguense-RJ (2013-2014), PSTC-PR (2014-2015), Angra dos Reis-RJ (2015), Duque de Caxias-RJ (2016), Tigres do Brasil-RJ (2016-2017) e Sampaio Corrêa-RJ (2017)
Campeonato Paranaense Série B (2015)
Danilo Gomes Cintra (Danilo Cintra)

Meia

1,77 m
São João da Barra / Rio de Janeiro
28/05/1985

CFZ-RJ (2006-2007), São João da Barra-RJ (2008), Quissamã-RJ (2009-2010), Macaé-RJ (2010-2014), Académica-PORTUGAL (2012-2013), Chaves-PORTUGAL (2014-2015), Icasa-CE (2014), Atlético Itapemirim-ES (2015), Cabofriense-RJ (2016) e Central-PE (2016)
Taça de Portugal (2012) e Copa Fares Lopes (2014)
Eder Luciano (Edinho)

Meia

1,77 m
Cariacica / Espírito Santo
31/05/1982

Cachoeiro-ES, Busan-COR, Gil Vicente-POR, Lokomotiv Dryanovo-BUL, Jaguaré-ES, Santo André-SP, Vitória-ES, Real-POR, Mes Kerman-IRÃ, Veranópolis-RS, Al Sharjah-EAU, Tractor-IRÃ, Al-Sailiya-CATAR e Desportiva Ferroviária
Campeonato Capixaba (2006 e 2016) e Campeonato Capixaba Série B (2007)
Carlos Vitor Silva Alvarenga (Carlos Vitor)

Meia

1,67 m
Vitória / Espírito Santo
27/02/1993

Desportiva Ferroviária-ES (2011-2013), Santa Rita-AL (2014), Ceará-CE (2014), Rio Branco-ES (2015), Jersey Express-EUA (2015), The Village-EUA (2016), Itabaiana-SE (2017), Ariquemes-RO (2017) e Vitória-ES (2017)
Campeonato Capixaba Série B (2012), Copa Espírito Santo (2012), Campeonato Capixaba (2013) e Campeonato Cearense (2014)
Müller Brenner Pereira Lima (Müller Brenner)

Atacante

1,84 m
Ipatinga / Minas Gerais
25/07/1991

Ipatinga-MG (2008-2010), Tupi-MG (2010-2011), Democrata-MG (2012), Trio-MG (2013), Cotia-SP (2014), PSTC-PR (2015), Paulista-SP (2016), Moto Club-MA (2016) e Mixto-MT (2017)
Adevandro da Silva Diniz (Diniz)

Atacante

1,84 m
Moção / Maranhão
07/03/1988

VEC-SC (2008), Quissamã-RJ (2009-2011 e 2013), Carapebus-RJ (2012), América de Três Rios-MG (2013), Macaé-RJ (2014), Jacobina-BA (2015), Sampaio Corrêa-RJ (2015), Goytacaz-RJ (2016), Guria Lantchkhuti-GEÓRGIA (2016) e Carapebus/Campos-RJ (2017)
Campeonato Brasileiro Série C (2014)
Heron Tomé Sarmento (Heron)

Atacante

Afonso Cláudio / Espírito Santo
12/06/1997

Desportiva Ferroviária (2016) e São Paulo-SP Sub-20 (2016-2017)
Ricardo Guilherme Cunha Emerick (Ricardinho)

Atacante

1,71 m
Nova Friburgo / Rio de Janeiro
10/02/1987

Friburguense-RJ(2006-2011-2012),Boavista-RJ(2006),Barra do Garças-MT(2010),Macaé-RJ(2012-2013),Caldense-MG(2014),Cianorte-PR(2014),Flamengo-BA(2015),Caxias-RS(2015),Itaboraí-RJ(2016),Nova Iguaçu-RJ(2017) e Sampaio Corrêa-RJ(2008, 2013, 2015 e 2017)
Campeonato Carioca Série B (2006 e 2011), Campeonato Carioca Série C (2008), Campeonato Baiano Série B (2015) e Torneio Seletivo RJ (2017)
Luiz Filipe Lacerda de Oliveira

Preparador Físico

04/07/1993

Campeonato Capixaba (2016)
Mutum / Minas Gerais
Edson Nogueira

Massagista

Atlético Itapemirim-ES (2015-2016)
Campos dos Goytacazes / Rio de Janeiro
Jorginho

Roupeiro

31/07/1970

Thiago Pereira Assayag

Fisioterapeuta

28/11/1980

Campeonato Capixaba (2012, 2013 e 2016), Copa Espírito Santo (2012), Vice-Campeão Copa Espírito Santo (2011), Copa dos Campeões (2014), Desafio Preto e Grená (2014) e Taça Unimed Vitória de Futebol (2014)
Rio de Janeiro / Rio de Janeiro
Tiago Pais Feydit

Supervisor de Futebol

07/10/1976

São José-RJ (2012), Paduano-RJ (2013), Marcílio Dias-SC (2013), Piauí-PI (2015), Autos-PI (2015), 7 de Setembro-MS (2015) e Flamengo-PI (2015 e 2016)
Miracema / Rio de Janeiro
Campeonato Capixaba 2018
Desportiva Ferroviaria
São Mateus
18/02/2018
16:00
Estádio Engenheiro Araripe
1Desportiva Ferroviaria 5 4 1
2Rio Branco F.C. 3 1 1
3Real Noroeste 1 1 0
4Clube Atlético Itapemirim 1 1 0
DES
1 x 1
RNC
DES
3 x 0
ECT